October 21, 2011

soooooooooo excited!

OMG...i really should be working right now (since i don't want to stay until midnite at work on a friday - haha) but i just happened to check my facebook and what did i see???

 rachel ashwell is teaming up with QVC! ahhhhhhh SO excited! look at what rachel posted on her fb today :)


 ughh...seriously sooooo excited!! :) hope you're having a fantastic friday and enjoy the weekend :)
SHARE:

No comments

Post a Comment

© Michelle Belle Loves. All rights reserved.
Blogger Templates made by pipdig